• Paper band for banding machine

Specification

ITEM : Paper Band THICKNESSWIDTHLENGTHCOREPACKING/CARTON/
(MIC)(MM)(M)(MM)(ROLL)PALLET
PW(B)8011.51208011.5120406854
PW(B)80201208020120408042
PW(B)80291208029120405648
PW(B)80501208049120403248
PW(B)80201508020150408042
PW(B)80291508029150405642
PW(B)80401508040150404042
PW(B)80491508049150403242
PW(B)8029500802950040/761460
PW(B)8020500802050040/762060
PW(B)8049500804950040/76860
PW(B)8075500807550040/76  
PW(B)801005008010050040/76  
PW(B)801255008012550040/76  
PW(B)801505008015050040/76